2.Männermannschaft 19/20
Vereinsinformationen Hagenower SV


Anschrift:
  ,
Hagenower SV

Spielorte Hagenower SV


Eisenbahnerstr. 17

Eisenbahnerstr. 17


Mannschaften des Vereins

Saisonkalender
Sonntag, 04 August 2019 12:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II1-2Hagenower SV
Samstag, 10 August 2019 12:00 Landespokal 2019/20Hagenower SV-1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Samstag, 17 August 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena0-2Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 17 August 2019 12:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV4-0SC Parchim
Samstag, 24 August 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Plate2-4Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 25 August 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II3-2FC Aufbau Sternberg
Samstag, 31 August 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV2-1SG Carlow
Samstag, 31 August 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Siggelkow1-1Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 08 September 2019 14:00 Krreispokal 19/20SV Sukow0-2Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 14 September 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20FSV Bentwisch4-0Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 15 September 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II2-1SV Rotation Neu-Kallis
Samstag, 21 September 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV4-0FC Anker Wismar II
Sonntag, 22 September 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Rodenwalder SV 19766-1Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 28 September 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20PSV Wismar3-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 29 September 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II4-2SV Dabel
Samstag, 05 Oktober 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV1-4SG Dynamo Schwerin
Sonntag, 06 Oktober 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SG Marnitz/Suckow4-0Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 13 Oktober 2019 14:00 Krreispokal 19/20SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow II2-3Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 19 Oktober 2019 16:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Lübzer SV1-1Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 20 Oktober 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II1-6SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Samstag, 26 Oktober 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV4-0SV Hafen Rostok
Sonntag, 27 Oktober 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Blau-Weiß Melkof2-3Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 03 November 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II1-2Plauer FC
Sonntag, 03 November 2019 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20FC Schönberg 953-0Hagenower SV
Samstag, 09 November 2019 13:30 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV1-2TSV Graal Müritz
Sonntag, 10 November 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Plate II3-5Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 16 November 2019 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Spornitz/Dütschow2-4Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 23 November 2019 12:00 Krreispokal 19/20Hagenower SV II5-2Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 23 November 2019 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV5-2SpVgg Cambs/Leezen
Samstag, 30 November 2019 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Doberaner FC5-0Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 01 Dezember 2019 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II3-1Lübtheener SV Concordia
Samstag, 07 Dezember 2019 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV2-1SV Blau Weiß Polz
Sonntag, 08 Dezember 2019 13:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II1-3LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena
Samstag, 14 Dezember 2019 13:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV0-4FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II
Sonntag, 23 Februar 2020 12:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20SC Parchim3-6Hagenower SV
Samstag, 29 Februar 2020 12:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV3-0SV Plate
Samstag, 29 Februar 2020 15:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20FC Aufbau Sternberg3-0Hagenower SV II
Samstag, 07 März 2020 15:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20SG Carlow1-4Hagenower SV
Sonntag, 08 März 2020 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV II6-2SV Siggelkow
Samstag, 14 März 2020 14:00 1.Männermannschaft 19/20Hagenower SV-FSV Bentwisch
Samstag, 14 März 2020 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 19/20SV Rotation Neu-Kallis-Hagenower SV II