2.Männermannschaft 18/19
Mannschaftsinformation Plauer FC Plauer FC

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: PLA
Club Plauer FC

Saisonkalender
Sonntag, 19 August 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Hagenower SV II1-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 26 August 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC1-1Eintracht Ludwigslust
Sonntag, 02 September 2018 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow5-2Plauer FC
Sonntag, 16 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC3-1SV Blau-Weiß Melkof
Sonntag, 23 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Aufbau Boizenburg II5-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 30 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC2-0SV Rotation Neu-Kallis
Samstag, 06 Oktober 2018 15:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena6-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 14 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC5-1SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
Samstag, 20 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Dabel1-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 28 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC0-1Rodenwalder SV 1976
Samstag, 03 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Siggelkow2-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 11 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Einheit Crivitz II3-0Plauer FC
Sonntag, 18 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC2-1SV Plate II
Sonntag, 02 Dezember 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Eintracht Ludwigslust-Plauer FC
Sonntag, 03 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC4-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 10 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Blau-Weiß Melkof3-2Plauer FC
Sonntag, 17 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC1-3SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Samstag, 23 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Rotation Neu-Kallis7-1Plauer FC
Sonntag, 31 März 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC3-3LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena
Samstag, 06 April 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1-5Plauer FC
Sonntag, 14 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC0-0SV Dabel
Sonntag, 28 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Rodenwalder SV 19766-0Plauer FC
Sonntag, 05 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC0-2SV Siggelkow
Sonntag, 12 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC6-0SG Einheit Crivitz II
Samstag, 18 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II3-1Plauer FC
Samstag, 25 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC-Hagenower SV II