2.Männermannschaft 18/19
Mannschaftsinformation SG Marnitz/Suckow SG Marnitz/Suckow

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: SGM
Club SG Marnitz/Suckow

Saisonkalender
Samstag, 25 August 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Siggelkow3-1SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 02 September 2018 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow5-2Plauer FC
Sonntag, 16 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 23 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow5-1Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 30 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Eintracht Ludwigslust1-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 07 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow8-0SG Einheit Crivitz II
Sonntag, 14 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow7-0SV Blau-Weiß Melkof
Sonntag, 21 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Aufbau Boizenburg II0-3SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 28 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow3-0SV Rotation Neu-Kallis
Samstag, 03 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena6-1SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 11 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow2-0SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
Samstag, 17 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Dabel0-5SG Marnitz/Suckow
Samstag, 24 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow7-3Rodenwalder SV 1976
Sonntag, 02 Dezember 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow4-2SV Siggelkow
Sonntag, 03 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC4-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 10 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow5-2SV Plate II
Sonntag, 24 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow0-0Eintracht Ludwigslust
Sonntag, 31 März 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Einheit Crivitz II1-4SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 07 April 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Blau-Weiß Melkof0-6SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 14 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow0-2SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Montag, 22 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Hagenower SV II2-4SG Marnitz/Suckow
Samstag, 27 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Rotation Neu-Kallis4-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 05 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow1-2LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena
Samstag, 11 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas1-6SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 19 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow10-1SV Dabel
Samstag, 25 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Rodenwalder SV 19761-2SG Marnitz/Suckow