2.Männermannschaft 18/19
Mannschaftsinformation SV Plate II SV Plate

Hier genutzte Abkürzung: SVP
Club SV Plate

Saisonkalender
Sonntag, 26 August 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-0Hagenower SV II
Sonntag, 02 September 2018 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Eintracht Ludwigslust2-1SV Plate II
Sonntag, 16 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-2SG Marnitz/Suckow
Sonntag, 23 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Blau-Weiß Melkof3-0SV Plate II
Sonntag, 30 September 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II2-0SG Aufbau Boizenburg II
Samstag, 06 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Rotation Neu-Kallis1-0SV Plate II
Sonntag, 14 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II3-2LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena
Samstag, 20 Oktober 2018 15:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas5-1SV Plate II
Sonntag, 28 Oktober 2018 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II2-0SV Dabel
Sonntag, 04 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Rodenwalder SV 19765-2SV Plate II
Freitag, 09 November 2018 19:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-3SV Siggelkow
Sonntag, 18 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Plauer FC2-1SV Plate II
Samstag, 24 November 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II5-1SG Einheit Crivitz II
Sonntag, 02 Dezember 2018 13:30 2.Männermannschaft 18/19Hagenower SV II1-0SV Plate II
Sonntag, 03 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-5Eintracht Ludwigslust
Sonntag, 10 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Marnitz/Suckow5-2SV Plate II
Sonntag, 17 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II2-0SV Blau-Weiß Melkof
Sonntag, 24 März 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Aufbau Boizenburg II5-0SV Plate II
Sonntag, 31 März 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II0-4SV Rotation Neu-Kallis
Samstag, 06 April 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena2-1SV Plate II
Sonntag, 14 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II4-4SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas
Samstag, 27 April 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Dabel3-3SV Plate II
Sonntag, 05 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II1-0Rodenwalder SV 1976
Samstag, 11 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Siggelkow3-1SV Plate II
Samstag, 18 Mai 2019 12:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SV Plate II3-1Plauer FC
Samstag, 25 Mai 2019 14:00 2.Männermannschaft 18/19SG Einheit Crivitz II2-1SV Plate II